Battles in Albion Online



Battle 136088832

   Back
Time (UTC) Players Kills Kill Fame Winning Alliance Losing Alliance Duration Killboard Time Line
2020.10.14 14:41:45     71   47   3 575 527 ARCH 00:11:22 136088832 136088832

Winners Losers Other Participants
Total Players Total Kills Total Deaths Total Kill Fame
13 2 10 542 989
Total Players Total Kills Total Deaths Total Kill Fame
2 6 0 237 779
Total Players Total Kills Total Deaths Total Kill Fame
56 39 37 2 794 460
Alliance Guild Players Kills Deaths Kill Fame Item Power
ARCHAaF Company110140 0571270
ARCHAngkringan100139 8411422
ARCHFuturistic211139 8411282
ARCHSSG100123 2501160
ARCHAwful Company 420691010954
ARCHBAST10101142
ARCHHystoria I10101262
ARCHHoiChaoHanh20201283
ARCHAwful Company30401112
Alliance Guild Players Kills Deaths Kill Fame Item Power
TFU260237 7791325
Alliance Guild Players Kills Deaths Kill Fame Item Power
402260 4501053
WWED I S T O P I A110140 0571393
RESThe Last Arians100140 057Unknown
S0DSons Of Desert100140 0571363
1 8100140 057Unknown
FBLLesPlaiesMobiles140139 8411482
JOYJAMAICA100139 8411325
DlEHijos de Cain100139 8411317
RBZMaskOff1180136 3381729
H0MEFjord140136 3381401
VENOTrigris110136 3381285
BUHSmokaya100136 1221202
6CITYHAENDEL201134 4951353
PHONERohann160123 2501390
CoRaFirma SG120123 2501229
Yaga110123 2501431
EGGSRage CZSK100123 2501117
TLIExpiatio100123 2501172
SHILDJaguars101123 250956
15CMBALTIKA 911159 4351391
Wrath of Dawn10145 5561213
Mura Spaam Boot11030 1371440
Death-and-Taxes10101009
NewbyMostly1010936
Black 0rder10101205
HoC Nr 11010985
IFarmSiphon000210101324
6CITYElevate10101095
Kaus Australis10101264
AQUAOVERBOSS1010924
SURF2Blaze10101374
Deus Vault10101068
SIN4 Hire10101279
R1NSEThe Lonely Men1010946
The Corsair1010883
SINSheepShow10101317
SOLISBlack Sun Company10101255
NIMBYMongol Khanate1010693
ARCHHPhyrexians10101131
PLAGAElites Societys10101073
RES2Seizure Salad10201349
CLAPWreckless Villains2020601
Money Guild2020723
SURFLatency30301224
Homeless and Hungry40401149
Alliance Guild Player Kills Deaths Kill Fame Item Power
ARCHAaF CompanyItsMeArio10140 0571270
ARCHFuturisticXanqle10139 8411429
ARCHAngkringanAlsyurafa00139 8411422
ARCHSSGAndrzejos00123 2501160
ARCHHoiChaoHanhA2580101338
ARCHHoiChaoHanhBananaKun0101227
ARCHHystoria ICerdaso0101262
ARCHAwful CompanyIkaerus0101055
ARCHBASTKingWox0101142
ARCHFuturisticOhhhhhhhhh0101134
ARCHAwful Company 42069Pochi2019010954
ARCHAwful Companyyfyhi0101480
ARCHAwful CompanyLafius020800
Alliance Guild Player Kills Deaths Kill Fame Item Power
TFUFreceris10123 2501188
TFUDiKarpio50114 5291461
Alliance Guild Player Kills Deaths Kill Fame Item Power
WWED I S T O P I AMatiPCK10140 0571393
1 8angTazinas00140 057Unknown
RESThe Last AriansarminREND00140 057Unknown
S0DSons Of DesertNagc00140 0571363
FBLLesPlaiesMobilesMevena40139 8411482
JOYJAMAICAkialika00139 8411325
DlEHijos de CainQueenMyrna00139 8411317
RBZMaskOffVibrator180136 3381729
H0MEFjordYobross40136 3381401
VENOTrigrisitzDJx10136 3381285
Didibongo00136 3381456
BUHSmokayaLanewu1f00136 1221202
6CITYHAENDELKathyken00134 4951403
LuCkyFr00124 112Unknown
PHONERohannBanelNicolitaaa60123 2501390
CoRaFirma SGKillerekYT20123 2501229
YagaDasadekCZ10123 2501431
EGGSRage CZSKgofop00123 2501117
TLIExpiatioTakechisendo00123 2501172
SHILDJaguarsDuckBoyBryan01123 250956
15CMBALTIKA 9Emgame1159 4351391
Wrath of DawnMoAmr0145 5561213
Mura Spaam BootMuratBeyZ1030 1371440
SURF2Blaze1Tabyretka10101374
SURFLatencyaHdON10101097
IFarmSiphon0002AltFlat40101324
SURFLatencyAlzier0101111
Money Guildarkhantoss010657
PLAGAElites SocietysASSASINPYKE0101073
NIMBYMongol KhanateBFJiral010693
Homeless and HungryBigGreenOgr0101025
CLAPWreckless Villainscheddair010483
R1NSEThe Lonely MenDoge2k010946
CLAPWreckless Villainsdontrushmeh010718
Black 0rderGlLeGuiHKing0101205
Death-and-TaxesiiGolden0101009
Money GuildLoZio95010789
6CITYHAENDELMagidRoli0101303
The Corsairmaneljack010883
SINSheepShowModyMaster0101317
6CITYElevateMorijii0101095
Homeless and Hungrymoross570101357
Neu132131010722
Deus VaultNyxiumYuuki0101068
SURFLatencyQuincyboy0101465
ARCHHPhyrexiansQuinquee0101131
HoC Nr 1rambo7842010985
NewbyMostlyRephalia010936
Homeless and Hungryrkj0101296
SIN4 HireShaneL0101279
Kaus AustralisTacc010101264
SOLISBlack Sun CompanyTheBraveSquid0101255
Homeless and HungryUpsetR010918
AQUAOVERBOSSvityahp010924
xTalx010980
RES2Seizure SaladYuneko0201349