Battles in Albion Online



Battle 135280329

   Back
Time (UTC) Players Kills Kill Fame Winning Alliance Losing Alliance Duration Killboard Time Line
2020.10.12 18:16:26     28   13   2 128 052 R1NSE 00:01:42 135280329 135280329

Winners Losers Other Participants
Total Players Total Kills Total Deaths Total Kill Fame
15 13 0 2 128 028
Total Players Total Kills Total Deaths Total Kill Fame
13 0 13 0
Total Players Total Kills Total Deaths Total Kill Fame
0 0 0 0
Alliance Guild Players Kills Deaths Kill Fame Item Power
R1NSEHeroes Del Silencio141202 051 8801286
R1NSEMartyrdom11076 1481015
Alliance Guild Players Kills Deaths Kill Fame Item Power
Yaga1301301226
Alliance Guild Player Kills Deaths Kill Fame Item Power
R1NSEHeroes Del SilencioJoeAgony40684 8011404
R1NSEHeroes Del SilencioGabumon20184 3131252
R1NSEHeroes Del SilencioRavenCole20184 3131392
R1NSEHeroes Del SilencioAngelDeaht00184 3131316
R1NSEHeroes Del SilencioLunarWolf9300184 3131190
R1NSEHeroes Del Silencioadaliidd10136 2441257
R1NSEHeroes Del SilencioMichael2339xD10136 2441320
R1NSEHeroes Del SilencioPluzzh0077 3671243
R1NSEMartyrdomNoxaurus1076 1481015
R1NSEHeroes Del SilencioSamhael2461049 6491322
R1NSEHeroes Del SilencioKonorh0049 649Unknown
R1NSEHeroes Del SilencioPickMySword0049 649Unknown
R1NSEHeroes Del SilencioMoth4RR1043 6751159
R1NSEHeroes Del Silenciojhon320043 675Unknown
R1NSEHeroes Del Silenciokpillo0043 675Unknown
Alliance Guild Player Kills Deaths Kill Fame Item Power
YagaBionikles0101280
YagaCipiCZ0101201
YagaCzechSchenky10101570
YagaFrankiieeee0101239
YagaHippityHop0101357
YagaJulciatko0101176
YagaLameliel0101273
YagaMatyBebe0101249
YagaMexxIk0101042
Yagarimlik0101271
YagaRokadriel0101103
YagaShadyEmotions0101091
YagaXFaiter0101085