Battles in Albion Online



Battle 132092013

   Back
Time (UTC) Players Kills Kill Fame Winning Alliance Losing Alliance Duration Killboard Time Line
2020.10.05 18:27:47     18   7   1 289 267 00:00:47 132092013 132092013

Winners Losers Other Participants
Total Players Total Kills Total Deaths Total Kill Fame
11 6 1 1 149 145
Total Players Total Kills Total Deaths Total Kill Fame
7 1 6 140 103
Total Players Total Kills Total Deaths Total Kill Fame
0 0 0 0
Alliance Guild Players Kills Deaths Kill Fame Item Power
War Gods11611 149 1451307
Alliance Guild Players Kills Deaths Kill Fame Item Power
Yaga716140 1031282
Alliance Guild Player Kills Deaths Kill Fame Item Power
War GodsBlogbasterS30144 0671373
War GodsAnarakys10144 0671255
War Godskknopka00144 0671271
War GodsLycifist10121 0581278
War Godsrazorza10121 0581362
War GodsEvilStudent00121 0581326
War GodsJlococb0100121 0581359
War Godstirion1120075 379Unknown
War GodsAlexLutiy0175 3791316
War GodsUnHappyZomby0068 6881219
War GodsDeluxBogdan0013 266Unknown
Alliance Guild Player Kills Deaths Kill Fame Item Power
YagaDasadekCZ10140 1031261
YagaBulldogcz0101266
Yagaduergarcz0101358
YagaHalbi0101453
YagaLameliel0101299
YagaRokadriel0101043
YagaSafirka0101295